Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
500
227228

Gunnel Nyman

(Finland, 1909-1948)
Utropspris
900 - 1 100 EUR
9 290 - 11 400 SEK
1 030 - 1 260 USD
Klubbat pris
1 000 EUR
Gunnel Nyman
(Finland, 1909-1948)

VAS

Signerad G. Nyman, Nuutajärvi. Ljust lilatonat glas med musch. 1940-tal. Höjd 34 cm.

Formgivare