Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
179
221223

Akseli Gallen-Kallela

(Finland, 1865-1931)
Utropspris
6 000 - 8 000 EUR
61 600 - 82 100 SEK
6 970 - 9 300 USD
Klubbat pris
5 000 EUR
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(Finland, 1865-1931)

LANDSKAP.

Sign. 1904. Olja på duk, uppfodrad på skiva, 21x27 cm.

Formgivare