Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
294
236382

Axel Haartman

(Finland, 1877-1969)
Utropspris
500 - 700 EUR
5 130 - 7 180 SEK
581 - 813 USD
Klubbat pris
500 EUR

Axel Haartman
(Finland, 1877-1969)

TALLAR VID STRANDEN.

Sign. Kimito Rönnudd 1960. Olja på skiva, 81x57 cm.