Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
152
273199

Ester Helenius

(Finland, 1875-1955)
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
10 300 - 15 400 SEK
1 160 - 1 740 USD
Klubbat pris

Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Nan Munsterhielm-Jarjis
Specialist konst, design och konsthantverk, filialchef Helsingfors
+358 (0)50 340 5492
Ester Helenius
(Finland, 1875-1955)

ESTER HELENIUS, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 1940.

Kuststad, 39x46,5 cm.

Fläckar.