Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
162
247694

Tyko Sallinen

(Finland, 1879-1955)
Utropspris
1 200 - 1 700 EUR
12 300 - 17 400 SEK
1 390 - 1 980 USD
Klubbat pris
2 000 EUR

Tyko Sallinen
(Finland, 1879-1955)

SKÄRGÅRDSSTÄMNING.

Sign. -48. Olja på duk, 56x73 cm.

Formgivare