Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
175
265209

Hugo Simberg

(Finland, 1873-1917)
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
20 500 - 30 800 SEK
2 320 - 3 490 USD
Klubbat pris
3 400 EUR
Hugo Simberg
(Finland, 1873-1917)

VINDSTILLA DAG PÅ HAVET.

Sign. Olja på skiva, 37x42,5 cm.

Formgivare