Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
194
250086

Robert Wilhelm Ekman

(Finland, 1808-1873)
Utropspris
4 000 - 5 000 EUR
41 000 - 51 300 SEK
4 650 - 5 810 USD
Klubbat pris
Robert Wilhelm Ekman
(Finland, 1808-1873)

BARN VID STRANDEN.

Sign. 1870. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm.

B. Hintze, nr 295.