Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
205
257787

Lennart Segerstråle

(Finland, 1892-1975)
Utropspris
4 000 - 5 000 EUR
41 000 - 51 300 SEK
4 650 - 5 810 USD
Klubbat pris
3 600 EUR

Lennart Segerstråle
(Finland, 1892-1975)

FÅGLAR I FLYKT.

Sign. -18. Olja på duk, 74,5x97 cm.

Formgivare