Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
259
273393

Thorsten Waenerberg

(Finland, 1846-1917)
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
30 800 - 41 000 SEK
3 490 - 4 650 USD
Klubbat pris
Thorsten Waenerberg
(Finland, 1846-1917)

THORSTEN WAENERBERG, olja på duk, sign. och dat. 12/VIII -10.

Esbo gård, 28x51 cm.

Skada i duken.

Formgivare