Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
261
265029

Maria Wiik

(Finland, 1853-1928)
Utropspris
20 000 - 25 000 EUR
205 000 - 257 000 SEK
23 200 - 29 000 USD
Klubbat pris
37 000 EUR
Maria Wiik
(Finland, 1853-1928)

"DANSÖS".

Sign. Olja på skiva, 32x23,5 cm.

Katerma, nr 186.

Formgivare