Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
275
271334

Hugo Simberg

(Finland, 1873-1917)
Utropspris
7 000 - 10 000 EUR
71 800 - 103 000 SEK
8 130 - 11 600 USD
Klubbat pris
Hugo Simberg
(Finland, 1873-1917)

PORTRÄTT AV EN DAM.

Sign. 1909. Olja på duk 54x41 cm.

Föreställer Anni von Bondsdorff.

Formgivare