Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
291
266514

Juho Rissanen

(Finland, 1873-1950)
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
30 800 - 41 000 SEK
3 490 - 4 650 USD
Klubbat pris

Juho Rissanen
(Finland, 1873-1950)

KVINNA I BLÅ KLÄNNING.

Sign. 1919. Olja på duk 93x74 cm.