Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
206
324804

Louis Sparre

(Sverige, 1863-1964)
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
18 600 - 22 700 SEK
2 060 - 2 520 USD
Klubbat pris
2 800 EUR

Louis Sparre
(Sverige, 1863-1964)

KVÄLLSLANDSKAP.

Sign. Olja på skiva 38,5x55 cm.

Formgivare