Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
207
367714

Ragnar Ekelund

(Finland, 1892-1960)
Utropspris
1 500 - 2 000 EUR
15 500 - 20 600 SEK
1 720 - 2 290 USD
Klubbat pris

Ragnar Ekelund
(Finland, 1892-1960)

RAGNAR EKELUND, olja på duk, signerad.

Vy från Laredo, 42 x 57 cm.

Krackelering.