295
347632

Alexandr Semenovich Egornov

(Ryssland, 1858-1902)
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 EUR
84 300 - 105 000 SEK
9 160 - 11 400 USD
Klubbat pris
16 000 EUR
Alexandr Semenovich Egornov
(Ryssland, 1858-1902)

HAMNVY FRÅN LE HAVRE.

Sign. -97. Olja på duk 63,5x95 cm.

Catalogue of the 5th exhibition of the St.-Petersburg Society of Artists in Moscow. 1897. № 100 ("Port in Havre") or № 103("Embankment in Havre")