Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
438
334889

RING, antikslipade diamanter 1.20 ct. VS. Guld 18K, silver. Vikt 3.2 g

Utropspris
2 400 - 2 600 EUR
24 800 - 26 800 SEK
2 750 - 2 980 USD
Klubbat pris

0.40 + 8 x 0.10 ct. Ej stämplar. Storlek 17,5.

Bruksslitage.