440
467365

Jari Arffman

(Finland, Född 1965)
Utropspris
600 - 800 EUR
6 760 - 9 020 SEK
633 - 843 USD
Klubbat pris
400 EUR

Jari Arffman
(Finland, Född 1965)

COUNTERPARTS, ST.PRAGBURG & UTOPIA.

A tergo sign. 2002 & 2004. Selen tonad gelatin silver print & Selen polysulfid tonad gelatin silver print, I 4/4 & I 3/3, bildstorlek á ca 32x47 cm.

Proveniens

Modern Art Collection - MAC.