Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
121
481729

Akseli Gallen-Kallela

(Finland, 1865-1931)
Utropspris
15 000 - 20 000 EUR
155 000 - 206 000 SEK
17 200 - 22 900 USD
Klubbat pris
26 000 EUR
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(Finland, 1865-1931)

TVÅ FLICKOR.

Sign. med dedikation. Olja på skiva 32x19,5 cm.

Formgivare