Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
174
477882

Juli Julievich Klever, Poika/son

(Ryssland, 1882-1942)
Utropspris
2 300 - 2 500 EUR
23 700 - 25 800 SEK
2 630 - 2 860 USD
Klubbat pris
2 600 EUR
(Ryssland, 1882-1942)

STILLEBEN.

Sign. 1924. Olja på duk 16x25 cm.