Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285
154
525608

Eduard Wiiralt

(Estland, 1898-1954)
Utropspris
900 - 1 000 EUR
9 230 - 10 300 SEK
1 050 - 1 160 USD
Klubbat pris
2 100 EUR

Eduard Wiiralt
(Estland, 1898-1954)

"BERBERI TÜDRUK KAAMELIGA".

Sign. 1940. Etsning 49x39,5 cm.

A tergo samma tryck med dedikation.

Formgivare