Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
67
500883

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt

(Finland, 1863-1945)
Utropspris
2 500 - 3 000 EUR
25 800 - 31 000 SEK
2 860 - 3 430 USD
Klubbat pris

Venny Soldan-Brofeldt
(Finland, 1863-1945)

BETANDE KO.

Sign. 1919. Olja på duk 36x50 cm.

Formgivare