Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281
69
526820

Lennart Segerstråle

(Finland, 1892-1975)
Utropspris
1 400 - 1 600 EUR
14 400 - 16 500 SEK
1 600 - 1 830 USD
Klubbat pris

Lennart Segerstråle
(Finland, 1892-1975)

STRANDVILLAN.

Sign. 1922. Olja på duk 39,5x70 cm.

Formgivare