Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
18
586173

Väinö Kamppuri

(Finland, 1891-1972)
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 300 EUR
18 600 - 23 700 SEK
2 060 - 2 630 USD
Klubbat pris
1 800 EUR

Väinö Kamppuri
(Finland, 1891-1972)

LÄSESTUND.

Sign. 1928. Olja på duk 56x46 cm.