Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
35
601377

Rudolf Koivu

(Finland, 1890-1946)
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
8 260 - 10 300 SEK
915 - 1 140 USD
Klubbat pris
1 200 EUR

Rudolf Koivu
(Finland, 1890-1946)

SOMMARKVÄLL I SKÄRGÅRDEN.

Sign. Olja på duk 41x51 cm.