Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
42
547325

Arvid Liljelund

(Finland, 1844-1899)
Utropspris
2 000 - 3 000 EUR
20 600 - 31 000 SEK
2 290 - 3 430 USD
Klubbat pris
1 020 EUR
Arvid Liljelund
(Finland, 1844-1899)

"SMYCKET".

Sign. Olja på skiva 24x16 cm.

Ateneum 1960, nr 132. Galerie Hörhammer 50 år: Arvid Liljelund, nr 88.