Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
79
583799

Hugo Backmansson

(Finland, 1860-1953)
Utropspris
700 - 1 000 EUR
7 220 - 10 300 SEK
801 - 1 140 USD
Klubbat pris
700 EUR

Hugo Backmansson
(Finland, 1860-1953)

FRÅN TANGER.

Sign. 1909. Olja på duk 46x38 cm.