Santeri Salokivi

(Finland, 1886-1940)
Santeri Salokivi
(Finland, 1886-1940)

SANTERI SALOKIVI, GUBBAR I STUGA.

Sign. -21. Olja på duk 62x69 cm.

This item is collected at Iso Roobertinkatu 12 Helsinki after the auction has ended​.

Klubbat pris
1 200
13 764
1 256
Utropspris
1 800 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
16 jun 2015 12:18
1 200 EUR
15 jun 2015 14:33
1 000 EUR
13 jun 2015 10:47
820 EUR
12 jun 2015 21:43
800 EUR
11 jun 2015 13:41
600 EUR
5 jun 2015 7:39
400 EUR