HEIKKI ORVOLA, GLASSKULPTUR. Sign. Heikki Orvola, Nuutajärvi Notsjö 1994.
I formblåst och gjutet glas. Höjd 31,5 cm.
Sedvanligt slitage.
Heikki Orvola: craft design. Mirja Orvola, Kustannus Pohjoinen, 2000, isbn 951-749-335-5.
Compare images and text for pages 126-128.