Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769

Nikolai Aleksandrovits Yaroshenko

(Ryssland, 1846-1898)
(Ryssland, 1846-1898)

NIKOLAI ALEKSANDROVITS YAROSHENKO, VID DEN HETA UGNEN.

Sign. Olja på duk, uppfodrad 43x28 cm.

Николай Александрович Ярошенко 1846-1898. В кочегарке. Холст, масло, 43х28 см.

Klubbat pris
3 500
36 890
4 005
Utropspris
4 500 EUR
Budhistorik (4 bud)
22 maj 2016 17:49
3 500 EUR
22 maj 2016 17:49
3 000 EUR
12 maj 2016 6:17
1 500 EUR
9 maj 2016 17:53
222 EUR