Nikolai Jegorovich Svertschkoff

(Ryssland, 1817-1898)
(Ryssland, 1817-1898)

NIKOLAI JEGOROVICH SVERTSCHKOFF, JÄGARENS HUNDAR.

Sign. 1898. Olja på duk 65x82 cm.

Сверчков Николай Егорович 1817-1898. Охотничьи собаки. 1989. Холст, масло,

10 000
114 700
10 465
Utropspris
30 000 EUR
Acceptpriset är ej uppnått
Budhistorik (2 bud)
24 maj 2016 12:29
10 000 EUR
12 maj 2016 19:05
3 000 EUR