Merab Guramovich Abramishvili

(Georgien, 1957-2006)
Merab Guramovich Abramishvili
(Georgien, 1957-2006)

MERAB GURAMOVICH ABRAMISHVILI, RÅDJUR.

Sign. A tergo 1989. Olja på pannå 60x90 cm.

Мераб Гурамович Абрамишвили. Олень. 1989. Фанера, масло 60х90 см.

Klubbat pris
12 200
137 494
12 862
Utropspris
15 000 EUR
Budhistorik (16 bud)
23 maj 2016 12:01
12 200 EUR
23 maj 2016 12:01
12 000 EUR
23 maj 2016 12:00
11 700 EUR
23 maj 2016 12:00
11 500 EUR
23 maj 2016 11:58
11 300 EUR
23 maj 2016 11:58
11 100 EUR
23 maj 2016 11:39
10 900 EUR
23 maj 2016 11:39
10 700 EUR
23 maj 2016 11:20
10 200 EUR
22 maj 2016 20:31
10 000 EUR
22 maj 2016 17:24
8 000 EUR
21 maj 2016 15:29
7 800 EUR
20 maj 2016 6:27
7 400 EUR
18 maj 2016 13:27
7 000 EUR
14 maj 2016 20:03
6 600 EUR
9 maj 2016 19:21
2 000 EUR