Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Yrjö Blomstedt

(Finland, 1871-1912)
Yrjö Blomstedt
(Finland, 1871-1912)

YRJÖ BLOMSTEDT, BORD OCH SEX STOLAR. Formgivna av Yrjö Blomstedt, 1902.

Lackerat lövträ, skuren dekor. Bordet 165x94,5 och stolarnas höjd 91 cm.

Slitage. Lagning.

300
3 096
343
Utropspris
1 200 - 1 500 EUR
Acceptpriset är ej uppnått
Budhistorik (5 bud)
12 dec 2016 20:55
300 EUR
12 dec 2016 20:54
250 EUR
12 dec 2016 20:54
220 EUR
12 dec 2016 20:54
200 EUR
11 dec 2016 11:05
100 EUR