Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Ivan Andreevich Pelevin

(Ryssland, 1840-1917)
Ivan Andreevich Pelevin
(Ryssland, 1840-1917)

IVAN ANDREEVICH PELEVIN, SOVANDE BARN.

Sign. Olja på skiva 18x23 cm.

И.А.Пелевин. Спящий ребенок. Картон, масло 18х23 см.

Klubbat pris
1 550
15 903
1 801
Utropspris
1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Budhistorik (19 bud)
14 dec 2016 19:47
1 550 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:47
1 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:47
1 450 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:47
1 400 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:46
1 350 EUR
14 dec 2016 19:46
1 300 EUR
13 dec 2016 22:42
1 250 EUR
13 dec 2016 22:42
1 200 EUR
13 dec 2016 18:21
1 050 EUR
13 dec 2016 18:21
1 000 EUR
13 dec 2016 18:19
920 EUR
13 dec 2016 18:19
900 EUR
13 dec 2016 17:32
800 EUR
13 dec 2016 3:10
720 EUR
12 dec 2016 12:36
700 EUR
12 dec 2016 11:43
680 EUR
12 dec 2016 3:55
660 EUR
2 dec 2016 5:54
620 EUR
1 dec 2016 11:23
600 EUR