Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Oscar Kleineh

(Finland, 1846-1919)
Oscar Kleineh
(Finland, 1846-1919)

OSCAR KLEINEH, HAVSLANDSKAP MED FARTYG.

Sign. Olja på duk 25x33 cm.

Klubbat pris
6 400
66 048
7 322
Utropspris
7 000 - 9 000 EUR
Budhistorik (15 bud)
15 dec 2016 18:39
6 400 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:39
6 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:37
6 000 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:36
5 800 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:34
5 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:34
5 400 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:23
5 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 18:22
5 000 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:44
4 800 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:43
4 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:43
4 600 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:41
4 400 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:17
4 200 EUR
15 dec 2016 15:08
4 000 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:53
3 000 EUR