Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

MATTA, Bijar 1900-talets slut

MATTA, Bijar 1900-talets slut

Diameter 150 cm.

Obetydligt slitage.

Klubbat pris
600
6 192
686
Utropspris
900 - 1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
15 dec 2016 17:53
600 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:53
550 EUR
13 dec 2016 12:16
500 EUR
10 dec 2016 13:15
400 EUR
4 dec 2016 21:47
320 EUR
4 dec 2016 1:24
300 EUR
3 dec 2016 14:47
200 EUR
1 dec 2016 18:56
100 EUR