Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Juli Julievich Klever, Poika/son

(Ryssland, 1882-1942)
(Ryssland, 1882-1942)

JULI JULIEVICH KLEVER, POIKA/SON, STILLEBEN MED KÖRSBÄR.

Sign. 1906. Olja på duk, uppfodrad på pannå 23,5x35 cm.

Ю.Ю.Клевер-сын. Натюрморт с вишнями. 1905. Холст на картоне, масло, 23,5х35 см.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
2 850
29 241
3 312
Utropspris
2 400 - 2 800 EUR
Budhistorik (18 bud)
9
15 dec 2016 11:52
2 850 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 12:51
2 750 EUR
14 dec 2016 12:51
2 700 EUR
8
10 dec 2016 13:14
2 600 EUR
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 500 EUR
8
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 450 EUR
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 350 EUR
8
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 250 EUR
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 100 EUR
8
10 dec 2016 13:13
2 000 EUR
9 dec 2016 11:19
1 900 EUR
8 dec 2016 10:20
1 000 EUR
3 dec 2016 14:53
600 EUR
2 dec 2016 19:52
520 EUR
2 dec 2016 12:05
500 EUR
2 dec 2016 5:21
240 EUR
1 dec 2016 20:42
220 EUR
1 dec 2016 12:52
200 EUR