Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

STOLAR 8 ST, Ryssland 1800-talets början.

Höjd 95 cm, sitthöjd 47 cm och bredd 50 cm.

Slitage.

Klubbat pris
2 600
26 832
2 975
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 200 EUR
Budhistorik (15 bud)
14 dec 2016 18:57
2 600 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 18:57
2 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:56
2 300 EUR
9
14 dec 2016 18:56
2 200 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:02
1 550 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 18:02
1 500 EUR
14 dec 2016 17:45
1 400 EUR
8
14 dec 2016 17:45
1 350 EUR
13 dec 2016 23:34
1 200 EUR
4 dec 2016 10:33
1 100 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:42
270 EUR
3 dec 2016 11:06
250 EUR
3 dec 2016 9:04
200 EUR
2 dec 2016 2:12
100 EUR
1 dec 2016 10:54
30 EUR