Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

BORD, mahognyfaner, Queen Anne, England 1700-tal.

Höjd 82 cm, bredd 62 cm, djup 36 cm.

Renoverad.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
300
3 096
343
Utropspris
500 - 700 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
13 dec 2016 19:26
300 EUR
13 dec 2016 19:26
200 EUR
13 dec 2016 19:25
150 EUR
13 dec 2016 19:25
100 EUR
12 dec 2016 19:54
35 EUR
1 dec 2016 10:57
30 EUR