Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

SVENSK BAROCKSPEGEL, 1700-talets början.

Höjd 119 cm, bredd 48 cm.

Slitage. Torrsprickor.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
501
5 170
573
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (14 bud)
14 dec 2016 18:55
501 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:54
481 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:54
480 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:53
460 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:52
440 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:52
421 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:52
420 EUR
14 dec 2016 18:35
400 EUR
14 dec 2016 15:25
340 EUR
14 dec 2016 6:20
320 EUR
13 dec 2016 17:57
260 EUR
12 dec 2016 6:37
240 EUR
3 dec 2016 22:19
220 EUR
2 dec 2016 6:21
200 EUR