Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Wilhelm Behm

(Sverige, 1859-1934)
Wilhelm Behm
(Sverige, 1859-1934)

WILHELM BEHM, GRÖNSKANDE LANDSKAP.

Sign. Olja på duk 35x61 cm.

Detta föremål lämnas ut på Stora Robertsgatan 12 efter avslutad auktion.

Klubbat pris
640
6 605
732
Utropspris
800 - 1 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
15 dec 2016 19:28
640 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:59
620 EUR
15 dec 2016 17:59
620 EUR
14 dec 2016 22:51
600 EUR
14 dec 2016 22:12
150 EUR
14 dec 2016 20:32
120 EUR
12 dec 2016 11:03
35 EUR
6 dec 2016 12:24
30 EUR