Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Arttu Brummer

(Finland, 1891-1951)
Arttu Brummer
(Finland, 1891-1951)

ARTTU BRUMMER, VAS. Sign. Riihimäen Lasi Oy.

Ljusgrönt glas. Bredd 17 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
320
3 302
366
Utropspris
400 - 500 EUR
Budhistorik (6 bud)
10 apr 2017 16:56
320 EUR
6 apr 2017 14:44
300 EUR
3 apr 2017 10:29
120 EUR
1 apr 2017 12:39
110 EUR
31 mar 2017 8:47
80 EUR
30 mar 2017 22:35
44 EUR