Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Annikki Hovisaari

(Finland, 1918-2004)
Annikki Hovisaari
(Finland, 1918-2004)

ANNIKKI HOVISAARI, KERAMIKVAS. Sign. AH, Arabia.

Ljusbruntonad glasyr. Diam. 25 cm, höjd 22 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
880
9 082
1 007
Utropspris
500 - 700 EUR
Budhistorik (28 bud)
10 apr 2017 20:55
880 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:54
860 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:54
840 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:48
820 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:48
800 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:47
790 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:47
770 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:45
750 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:45
730 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:45
680 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:45
660 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:45
610 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:44
590 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:43
570 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:43
550 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:43
540 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:43
520 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:43
500 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:30
480 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:13
460 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:13
450 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:13
440 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:13
420 EUR
10 apr 2017 19:05
400 EUR
10 apr 2017 18:52
350 EUR
10 apr 2017 17:26
260 EUR
6 apr 2017 19:14
220 EUR
1 apr 2017 11:02
100 EUR