Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Raija Tuumi

(Finland, Född 1923)
Raija Tuumi
(Finland, Född 1923)

RAIJA TUUMI, VAS OCH TVÅ SKÅLAR. Sign. RT, Arabia. 1960-tal.

Keramik med chamotte. Höjd 4,5-11 cm, diam. 13-15,5 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
200
2 064
229
Utropspris
300 - 400 EUR
Budhistorik (2 bud)
2 apr 2017 14:49
200 EUR
31 mar 2017 8:20
85 EUR