Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine F766
Islamic Works of Art and Oriental Carpets  E1310
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285

Kim Simonsson

(Finland, Född 1974)
Kim Simonsson
(Finland, Född 1974)

KIM SIMONSSON, KERAMIKSKULPTUR. Idol. Sign. HL TP, 3/5, Kim. Arabia.

Platinaglaserad. Höjd 48 cm.

Obetydligt ytslitage.

Klubbat pris
3 005
31 012
3 438
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (14 bud)
11 apr 2017 18:55
3 005 EUR
11 apr 2017 18:52
2 905 EUR
11 apr 2017 18:48
2 805 EUR
11 apr 2017 17:33
2 705 EUR
11 apr 2017 17:12
2 605 EUR
11 apr 2017 17:12
2 510 EUR
10 apr 2017 20:01
2 505 EUR
10 apr 2017 19:14
2 405 EUR
10 apr 2017 19:14
2 305 EUR
10 apr 2017 19:14
2 300 EUR
9 apr 2017 22:12
2 200 EUR
1 apr 2017 18:28
2 000 EUR
31 mar 2017 11:58
1 200 EUR
30 mar 2017 19:15
700 EUR