KUVERT TALRIKAR 6 ST, Richard Sibbly London 1834

Adelsvapen. Diameter 25 cm. Vikt 3353 g.

Slitage. Graverat Adelsvapen.

Proveniens

William Amherst, 1th Earl of Amherst (1773-1857). Viceroy of India.

Klubbat pris
2 500
28 675
2 616
Utropspris
3 000 - 4 000 EUR
Budhistorik (8 bud)
22 maj 2017 14:16
2 500 EUR
22 maj 2017 11:27
2 300 EUR
22 maj 2017 11:03
2 200 EUR
18 maj 2017 21:05
1 800 EUR
17 maj 2017 21:37
1 500 EUR
16 maj 2017 11:08
1 000 EUR
15 maj 2017 11:50
800 EUR
11 maj 2017 20:25
500 EUR