Mihail Aleksandrovich Demianov

(Ryssland, 1873-1913)
(Ryssland, 1873-1913)

MIHAIL ALEKSANDROVICH DEMIANOV, MEDITATION.

Sign. 1912 Rome. Olja på duk 100x120 cm.

Михаил Александрович Демьянов. Раздумья. 1912. Рим. Х., м. 100х120 см.

Klubbat pris
8 000
91 760
8 372
Utropspris
10 000 - 12 000 EUR
Budhistorik (5 bud)
23 maj 2017 10:21
8 000 EUR
22 maj 2017 16:24
7 000 EUR
18 maj 2017 12:53
6 000 EUR
18 maj 2017 9:05
5 000 EUR
17 maj 2017 10:27
1 000 EUR