Madeleine Pyk – en samling F769

Albert Nikolaevich Benois

(Ryssland, 1852-1936)
Albert Nikolaevich Benois
(Ryssland, 1852-1936)

ALBERT NIKOLAEVICH BENOIS, UTSIKT ÖVER HAVET.

Sign. Akvarell och gouache 50x64 cm.

Альберт Николаевич Бенуа. Морской вид. Б., акв., гуашь 50х64 см.

Klubbat pris
8 200
86 428
9 384
Utropspris
7 000 - 9 000 EUR
Budhistorik (12 bud)
12 dec 2017 15:55
8 200 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:55
8 000 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:54
7 700 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:54
7 500 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:27
6 200 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:27
6 000 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:13
5 000 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:05
4 000 EUR
9 dec 2017 22:02
3 000 EUR
5 dec 2017 15:41
1 000 EUR
4 dec 2017 17:23
700 EUR
30 nov 2017 13:14
30 EUR