Viktor Pavlovich Baturin

(Ryssland, 1863-1938)
Viktor Pavlovich Baturin
(Ryssland, 1863-1938)

VIKTOR PAVLOVICH BATURIN, SENSOMMAR.

Sign. 1891. Olja på duk 47x65 cm.

Smärre slitage. Gulnad fernissa.

Виктор Павлович Батурин. Последние дни лета. 1891. Х., м. 47х65 см.

Klubbat pris
1 700
19 159
1 774
Utropspris
1 800 - 2 000 EUR
Budhistorik (10 bud)
12 dec 2017 16:54
1 700 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:25
1 650 EUR
12 dec 2017 15:25
1 600 EUR
12 dec 2017 14:35
1 550 EUR
12 dec 2017 14:35
1 500 EUR
6 dec 2017 23:14
1 400 EUR
5 dec 2017 21:18
1 200 EUR
2 dec 2017 16:44
500 EUR
1 dec 2017 21:01
300 EUR
30 nov 2017 14:24
200 EUR