Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Contemporary Art Online – Winter Exhibition F710
Klassiska antikviteter F757
Modern Art Online – Winter Exhibition F768
Kitchen Stories E1284
A Token of Love E1285

Akseli Gallen-Kallela

(Finland, 1865-1931)
Akseli Gallen-Kallela
(Finland, 1865-1931)

AKSELI GALLEN-KALLELA, "LIKFÖLJE".

Signerad och daterad 1910. Olja på duk, 32x34 cm.

Duken uppklistrad på pannå.

Stockholm, Sveriges allm. Konstföreningen 1914,
Venedig, Esposizione Internazionale d'Arte della Città di Venezia, 1914.
Pan Pacific International Exhibition in San Francisco in 1915.

Konstnär

Klubbat pris
14 700
150 822
17 081
Utropspris
8 000 - 10 000 EUR
Budhistorik (14 bud)
12 dec 2017 20:01
14 700 EUR
12 dec 2017 20:01
14 500 EUR
12 dec 2017 19:54
11 800 EUR
12 dec 2017 19:54
11 600 EUR
12 dec 2017 19:54
11 400 EUR
12 dec 2017 19:54
11 200 EUR
12 dec 2017 17:46
11 000 EUR
12 dec 2017 17:46
10 800 EUR
11 dec 2017 13:00
8 400 EUR
11 dec 2017 13:00
8 200 EUR
2 dec 2017 15:32
7 000 EUR
1 dec 2017 15:13
5 000 EUR
1 dec 2017 5:32
4 500 EUR
30 nov 2017 22:37
4 000 EUR