Selected Modern Silver F764
Selected Fashion – A Private Collection F771
Arts of Asia – In the year of the Fire Horse F707
Selected Jewellery – Valentine’s F766
Kitchen Stories E1284
Modern Design, Timeless Weave E1292
A Token of Love E1285
Blomstrande Allmoge  E1281

Risto Vilhunen

(Finland, 1945-2025)
Risto Vilhunen
(Finland, 1945-2025)

RISTO VILHUNEN, HOPP.

Olja på duk. Signerad 2012. 100x50 cm.

Klubbat pris
776
8 008
888
Utropspris
400 - 500 EUR
Budhistorik (23 bud)
19 mar 2018 19:47
776 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:47
756 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:47
750 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:46
706 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:46
700 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:45
686 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:45
666 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:45
650 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:45
600 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:44
600 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:42
520 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:42
500 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:36
440 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:35
420 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:35
404 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:15
340 EUR
19 mar 2018 19:13
320 EUR
19 mar 2018 18:27
240 EUR
18 mar 2018 22:04
220 EUR
9 mar 2018 21:46
200 EUR
9 mar 2018 21:46
200 EUR
9 mar 2018 8:08
150 EUR
8 mar 2018 20:48
100 EUR